Übersicht der Dreigestirne, Prinzen und Prinzenpaare und ihre Begleitung

Jahr Prinz Bauer Jungfrau / Prinzessin Page / Prinzenführer / Adjutant
1965 / 66 Weingartz Willi Weingartz Josef ; Rommerskirchen Hans
1966 / 67 Schüppen Josef Dahmen Willi ; Weingartz Willi
1967 / 68 Dahmen Willi Schnitzler Franz Peter ; Esser Hubert
1968 / 69 Rommerskirchen Hans Weingartz Willi ; Weingartz Josef
1969 / 70 Ingermann Leo Schiffer Willi ; Esser Andreas
1970 / 71 Ameln Josef Bausch Engelbert ; Bausch Gottfried
1971 / 72 Specht Kurt Becker Hermann-Josef ; Schnepp Hubert
1972 / 73 Schiffer Willi Schüller Hans ; Esser Andreas
1973 / 74 Schnitzler Franz Peter Rommerskirchen Hans Weingartz Willi Rahmen Toni
1974 / 75 Weingartz Josef Schiffer Toni Steufmehl Werner Rommerskirchen Hans
1975 / 76 Becker Hermann-Josef Mohrholz Heinz Antons Willibert Paffen Herbert
1976 / 77 Dederichs Konrad Wego Matthias Weingartz Josef Rahmen Jakob
1977 / 78 Busch Wilfried Esser Hubert Schnepp Hubert Schloßmacher Lothar
1978 / 79 Schmitz Willi Goldammer Dieter Urmes Manfred Hochkirch Wolfgang
1979 / 80 Reuter Ludwig Reuter Gertrud Mülheim Angela ; Reuter Iris
1980 / 81 Kozica Hermann Becker Hermann – Josef Urmes Manfred Rahmen Jakob
1981 / 82 Rahmen Walter Kozica Alfred Wonning Albert Hohl Manfred
1982 / 83 Urmes Manfred Kiehl Hans Schmitz Willi Weingartz Willi jun.
1983 / 84 Peters Dieter Sieben Robert Dohle Josef Zabel Günter
1984 / 85 Reuter Ludwig Reuter Gertrud Töpfer Rene
1985 / 86 Kiehl Hans Urmes Manfred Schnepp Michael Schloßmacher Jürgen
1986 / 87 Reuter Ludwig Reuter Gertrud Meurer Karl
Jahr Prinz Bauer Jungfrau / Prinzessin Page / Prinzenführer / Adjutant
1987 / 88 Düren Harald Dohmen Hermann – Josef Becker Hermann – Josef Urmes Manfred
1988 / 89 Kimmlingen Bruno Schmidt Hans Dohmen Viola Weckauf Frank
1989 / 90 Schüller Hans Dohle Josef Weckauf Hubert Röhrbein Heinz
1990 / 91 Brögger Herbert Nießen Karl Weckauf Frank Langguth Dieter
1991 / 92 Kimmlingen Hans Gilles Hans Willi Kiehl Hans Kiehl Willi
1992 / 93 Schnitzler Margot Dolfus Helene Waloszyk Beatrix Minkenberg Elisabeth
1993 / 94 Vent Peter Caspers Willi Bücker André Busch Wilfried
1994 / 95 Schüller Fred Bücker Markus Wolff Dieter Körver Peter
1995 / 96 Abels Dieter Winkels Wolfgang Weckauf Frank Krupp Peter
1996 / 97 Leinesser Helmtrud Pawlak Thea Kiel Käthe Hintzen Berta
1997 / 98 Wirtz Peter Wirtz Thorsten Wirtz Oliver Wirtz Sabine ; Hennes Thorsten
1998 / 99 Dinslaken Heinrich Jansen Uwe Langguth Dieter Winkels Wolfgang
1999 / 00 Kiehl Willi Mülheims Walter Pawlak Peter – Josef Wirtz Karl Josef (Büb)
2000 / 01 Schiffer Anja Schüller Astrid Schmitz Ellen Körver Andrea
2003 / 04 Jung Carlo Willi Kiehl Mülheims Walter
2004 / 05 Leinesser Björn Abels Dennis Langguth Udo
2009 / 10 Körber Bastian Bröker Laura
2012 / 13 Weckauf Bettina Leinesser Steffi Dolfus Daniela
2014 / 15 Wirtz Oliver Schopen Sarah Wirtz Peter
2015 / 16 Cremer Gerd Kieven Ingrid Micky Schüller ; Alex Pawlak